Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Dyer, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Dyer, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Dyer, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,9424,935
BustAfghanistan 8,1795,083
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,0004,971
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7774,833
FarahAfghanistan 8,0244,986
GardizAfghanistan 8,1105,040
GhazniAfghanistan 8,0955,030
HeratAfghanistan 7,8324,867
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,9514,941
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,0595,008
KabulAfghanistan 8,0114,978
KandaharAfghanistan 8,2315,115
KhostAfghanistan 8,1595,070
KunduzAfghanistan 7,7804,834
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,7334,805
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,7264,801
North SalangAfghanistan 7,9254,924
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,7794,834
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,6854,776
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,1145,042
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,1555,068
ShkoderAlbania 5,3993,355
TiranaAlbania 5,4823,407
VloreAlbania 5,5523,450
AdrarAlgeria 5,9233,680
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,2023,232
AlgiersAlgeria 5,2003,231
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,3893,349
BatnaAlgeria 5,4283,373
BecharAlgeria 5,4743,401
BejaiaAlgeria 5,2803,281
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6133,488
BiskraAlgeria 5,4953,415
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1983,852
ChlefAlgeria 5,1653,209
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3903,349
DjanetAlgeria 6,7024,165
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3983,354
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7863,596
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6683,522
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6463,508
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8213,617
In AmenasAlgeria 6,3323,934
In SalahAlgeria 6,1033,792
MilianaAlgeria 5,1963,229
OranAlgeria 5,1373,192
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3133,923
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3443,321
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6754,148
TebessaAlgeria 5,5403,443
TimimounAlgeria 5,8063,608
TindoufAlgeria 5,6133,488
TouggourtAlgeria 5,6803,530
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3167,653
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,0546,869
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,5722,841
HuamboAngola 10,7576,684
LuandaAngola 10,2466,367
LuenaAngola 10,8306,730
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8536,744
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3628,924
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4578,984
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4658,989
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2308,843
ByrdAntarctica 16,70310,380
DavisAntarctica 18,31311,380
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3278,903
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,06011,223
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2586,996
AzulArgentina 11,4987,145
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7187,282
BarilocheArgentina 12,0167,467
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2596,997
CeresArgentina 10,7346,670
ChamicalArgentina 10,7966,709
ChepesArgentina 10,9046,776
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5137,776
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8956,770
CórdobaArgentina 10,8966,771
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9056,777
CorrientesArgentina 10,4666,504
EsquelArgentina 12,2147,590
EzeizaArgentina 11,2857,013
FormosaArgentina 10,3286,418
General PicoArgentina 11,3837,073
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0836,887
JuninArgentina 11,2536,993
La PlataArgentina 11,3037,024
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8756,136
La RiojaArgentina 10,6886,642
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2086,965
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0378,101
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1586,312
Malarg EArgentina 11,3807,072
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0147,466
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6347,229
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0476,865
MendozaArgentina 11,0866,889
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0806,885
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7816,700
NeuquenArgentina 11,7567,306
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3537,055
OranArgentina 9,9886,207
ParanaArgentina 10,9466,802
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7186,660
PehuajoArgentina 11,3997,084
PergaminoArgentina 11,1806,947
PigeArgentina 11,5927,204
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9346,795
PosadasArgentina 10,4646,503
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3916,457
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,0846,888
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3497,053
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8786,760
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6576,622
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0966,895
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1688,182
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0996,276
RosarioArgentina 11,0716,880
SaltaArgentina 10,1806,326
San AntonioArgentina 11,9507,426
San LuisArgentina 11,1186,909
San RafaelArgentina 11,2737,005
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4807,134
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5026,526
SarmientoArgentina 12,4977,766
TrelewArgentina 12,2197,593
TucumanArgentina 10,4006,463
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5178,400
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,9696,816
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7386,673
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1676,940
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6004,101
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1035,657
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,26210,105
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49810,252
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1319,403
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1329,403
AmberleyAustralia 15,0979,382
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5519,663
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0599,358
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5939,068
CairnsAustralia 14,1408,787
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0139,951
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3599,544
CedunaAustralia 16,0499,973
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1559,418
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6699,116
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7089,761
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8808,625
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3669,549
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9319,899
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3108,892
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9168,648
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,7358,535
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7089,761
East SaleAustralia 16,37010,172
Esperance (po)Australia 16,35910,166
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,166
EssendonAustralia 16,39510,188
ForrestAustralia 15,9829,931
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,22510,082
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7989,817
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3399,532
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5919,067
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,84410,467
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,85610,474
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6079,077
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0239,957
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,72310,392
LavertonAustralia 16,41310,199
LearmonthAustralia 15,0679,363
LongreachAustralia 14,8859,250
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8849,249
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2909,501
Low HeadAustralia 16,68510,368
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5079,015
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,49710,873
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9599,296
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5639,671
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,39010,185
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,40110,192
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,10010,005
Mount GambierAustralia 16,50810,258
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6919,129
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6989,134
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3288,904
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9339,901
NuriootpaAustralia 16,20010,067
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5139,640
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15010,036
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8699,240
RichmondAustralia 15,7859,809
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7139,143
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8089,824
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7989,817
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6709,116
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6699,115
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5338,410
TibooburraAustralia 15,5879,686
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3718,930
WaggaAustralia 16,0509,974
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,7458,541
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6679,736
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9688,680
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5629,671
WoomeraAustralia 15,8869,872
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2798,873
GrazAustria 4,7662,962
InnsbruckAustria 4,5642,836
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7492,951
LinzAustria 4,5992,858
SalzburgAustria 4,5872,851
ViennaAustria 4,6912,915
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,6222,872
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7054,167
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9384,311
GancaAzerbaijan 6,6214,114
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6754,148
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6194,113
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9561,837
LerwickUk 2,9561,837
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6464,130
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6314,121
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5974,100
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8274,242
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7094,169
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6394,126
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7054,167
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8694,269
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6574,137
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5334,060
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7402,324
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9212,437
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5622,213
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,7592,957
MuharraqBahrain 8,2465,124
ChittagongBangladesh 9,8686,132
DhakaBangladesh 9,7056,031
CharnocksBarbados 5,9603,704
BrestBelarus 4,6472,888
GomelBelarus 4,9093,051
GrodnoBelarus 4,5302,815
MinskBelarus 4,6422,885
MogilevBelarus 4,7352,942
VitebskBelarus 4,6242,874
BrusselsBelgium 3,9442,451
D’UccleBelgium 3,9442,451
OstendeBelgium 3,8442,389
Belize CityBelize 5,7993,604
BeninBenin 8,2285,113
BohiconBenin 8,1315,053
CotonouBenin 8,2285,113
KandiBenin 7,7584,821
NatitingouBenin 7,7784,833
ParakouBenin 7,9284,927
SaveBenin 8,0585,007
BermudaBermuda 3,8182,373
La PazBolivia 9,2655,757
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3905,835
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,1853,222
FrancistownBotswana 12,1177,530
MaunBotswana 11,8167,342
TshaneBotswana 12,1587,555
AimoresBrazil 9,7266,044
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9735,576
AltamiraBrazil 7,8014,848
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2335,116
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0736,259
ApodiBrazil 8,2595,132
AracajuBrazil 8,8505,499
AracuaiBrazil 9,4235,856
AragarcasBrazil 9,2105,723
AraxaBrazil 9,6626,004
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5755,329
BageBrazil 10,9136,781
BambuiBrazil 9,7206,040
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8846,142
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4155,229
BarcelosBrazil 7,5224,674
BarraBrazil 8,7705,450
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1265,050
BarreirasBrazil 8,8645,508
BelémBrazil 7,6414,748
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7376,051
BelterraBrazil 7,7214,798
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5395,306
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6396,611
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0085,598
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2335,738
BrevesBrazil 7,6474,752
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8766,137
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0986,275
CabroboBrazil 8,5465,311
CaceresBrazil 9,2015,718
CaetiteBrazil 9,1055,658
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4665,261
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7026,029
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1146,285
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0276,231
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3625,196
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3395,803
CaparaoBrazil 9,8296,108
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5405,928
CaratingaBrazil 9,7466,056
CaravelasBrazil 9,5615,941
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1015,655
CarolinaBrazil 8,3035,160
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2126,346
CataguasesBrazil 9,9146,160
CatalaoBrazil 9,4995,903
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8166,100
CaxiasBrazil 8,0825,022
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6896,642
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3045,160
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9266,168
ChapecoBrazil 10,4536,495
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7775,454
CipoBrazil 8,8425,495
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3865,211
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6445,993
CordeiroBrazil 9,9896,207
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0135,601
CorumbaBrazil 9,5395,927
CoximBrazil 9,4845,894
CrateusBrazil 8,1565,068
CuiabaBrazil 9,1515,686
CuritibaBrazil 10,2886,393
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5555,938
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0225,606
DouradosBrazil 9,8996,151
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0576,249
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8336,731
EspinosaBrazil 9,2045,719
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1715,077
FloraniaBrazil 8,3285,175
FlorestaBrazil 8,5695,325
FlorianoBrazil 8,2965,156
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5346,546
FormosaBrazil 9,2125,724
FortalezaBrazil 8,0384,995
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2686,381
FrancaBrazil 9,7666,069
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6375,367
GoianiaBrazil 9,3195,791
GoiasBrazil 9,2285,734
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6445,993
GrajauBrazil 8,1455,061
GuairaBrazil 10,1076,281
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0875,025
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4465,870
IbiriteBrazil 9,7456,056
IguatuBrazil 8,3115,164
IlheusBrazil 9,2415,743
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1035,036
IndaialBrazil 10,4536,496
IpameriBrazil 9,4455,869
IraiBrazil 10,4576,498
IreceBrazil 8,8135,476
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9725,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7634,824
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8974,908
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5215,917
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9046,154
ItapevaBrazil 10,1296,294
ItirucuBrazil 9,0705,636
ItuacuBrazil 9,0985,654
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9126,160
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0316,234
JacobinaBrazil 8,8215,482
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1645,073
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4745,266
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4645,881
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9476,181
LavrasBrazil 9,8686,132
LencoisBrazil 8,9605,568
LinharesBrazil 9,7326,047
LondrinaBrazil 10,0486,244
MacapaBrazil 7,4524,631
MacauBrazil 8,2225,109
MaceioBrazil 8,7385,430
MachadoBrazil 9,9056,155
ManausBrazil 7,7604,822
MarabaBrazil 8,0665,012
MaringaBrazil 10,0466,243
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6564,757
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2175,728
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7585,442
MonteiroBrazil 8,5175,293
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3835,831
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1865,087
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8135,477
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0146,223
ObidosBrazil 7,6394,747
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6955,403
ParacatuBrazil 9,4035,843
ParanaBrazil 8,8765,516
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3066,404
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6395,990
ParintinsBrazil 7,7134,793
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9094,915
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5806,574
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5605,941
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4755,267
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6635,383
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3395,803
PeixeBrazil 8,8145,477
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6235,358
PicosBrazil 8,3525,190
PiraiBrazil 10,0366,236
PirenopolisBrazil 9,2315,736
PompeuBrazil 9,6455,994
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9286,170
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6384,747
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3656,441
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3895,213
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7836,701
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6665,385
PosseBrazil 9,0645,632
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1835,085
RecifeBrazil 8,5765,330
RemansoBrazil 8,6265,360
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5355,304
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0766,261
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3606,438
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4445,868
SalvadorBrazil 9,0555,627
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7336,670
SantaremBrazil 7,6984,784
SantosBrazil 10,1526,308
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9246,167
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1845,086
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3725,202
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6016,587
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5836,576
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9636,191
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8124,854
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6586,002
São PauloBrazil 10,1016,277
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8686,132
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,4485,249
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7475,435
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8955,527
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6826,016
SobralBrazil 8,0004,971
SoureBrazil 7,5594,697
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7455,434
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1596,934
SurubimBrazil 8,5375,305
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8755,515
TarauacaBrazil 8,3545,191
TauaBrazil 8,2525,128
TefeBrazil 7,7904,841
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5405,928
TeresinaBrazil 8,1145,042
TiriosBrazil 7,1764,460
TorresBrazil 10,7196,661
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6184,734
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7566,062
TriunfoBrazil 8,4945,278
TucuruiBrazil 7,8804,897
TuriacuBrazil 7,7074,789
UaupesBrazil 7,4104,605
UbatubaBrazil 10,1126,284
UberabaBrazil 9,6736,011
VassourasBrazil 10,0136,222
VicosaBrazil 9,8416,115
VitoriaBrazil 9,8286,108
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2295,735
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9264,925
BurgasBulgaria 5,6983,541
LomBulgaria 5,3953,352
PlevenBulgaria 5,4923,413
PlovdivBulgaria 5,6173,490
SadovoBulgaria 5,6263,496
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6113,487
SofiaBulgaria 5,5113,425
VarnaBulgaria 5,6503,511
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4504,630
BurundiBurundi 10,3776,448
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,2476,989
SiemreapCambodia 11,0356,858
BatouriCameroon 8,9275,547
DoualaCameroon 8,7775,454
GarouaCameroon 8,3875,212
MamfeCameroon 8,5815,332
MarouaCameroon 8,3115,164
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5985,343
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6515,376
YaoundeCameroon 8,8705,512
YokoCameroon 8,7305,425
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8452,389
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9591,839
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2221,381
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,7631,095
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3831,481
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,6291,633
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1111,312
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8222,375
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,601995
Banff, AbCanada 3,4012,114
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4471,520
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6331,015
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,3612,088
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5711,598
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4862,166
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4941,550
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Brandon, MbCanada 2,8451,768
Broadview, SkCanada 2,9121,810
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14389
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9702,467
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0471,894
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5892,231
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,9741,227
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3412,076
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,8121,126
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9372,447
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 736457
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5001,554
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0032,488
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,458906
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0241,258
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0961,302
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2721,412
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2661,408
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9112,430
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1981,366
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,413878
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7141,065
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,464910
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8551,153
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,3851,482
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 515320
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8991,801
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3151,438
Comox, BcCanada 3,9422,449
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1571,340
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,046650
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1461,955
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,5492,206
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8381,142
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,7421,704
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2282,006
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9521,213
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 469291
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0741,289
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3821,480
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1351,948
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1001,927
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1111,933
Edson, AbCanada 3,2402,013
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9362,446
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9901,237
Estevan, SkCanada 3,0331,885
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8622,400
Eureka, NtCanada 1,6461,023
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5031,555
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6001,616
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7631,717
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0941,923
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3322,071
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8291,758
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5491,584
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2131,996
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8441,767
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3231,444
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3301,448
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 464288
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0071,247
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0681,285
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9682,466
Golden, BcCanada 3,4542,147
Goose, NfCanada 1,484922
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,6241,631
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2161,998
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4181,503
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1431,332
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5662,216
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4501,522
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4241,506
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8411,766
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,484922
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0361,887
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6591,652
Hope, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4321,512
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,242772
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,9011,803
Iqaluit, NtCanada 464288
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,8591,155
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0641,904
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6592,274
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2571,403
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2581,403
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6331,636
Kingston, OnCanada 2,6561,650
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,0541,898
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2421,393
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,016631
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4491,522
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6191,628
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,4751,538
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1431,331
Langara, BcCanada 3,9052,427
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1621,343
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,4102,119
London, OnCanada 2,8861,793
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 629391
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3011,430
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,044649
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4201,504
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,3612,089
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2902,045
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8882,416
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2922,046
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9212,436
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2931,425
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0451,271
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4561,526
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4671,533
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,0411,890
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0141,251
Morden, MbCanada 2,8361,763
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6361,638
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,123698
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9482,453
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8311,138
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,583983
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8301,759
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9471,831
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4911,548
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5181,565
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5191,566
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0691,907
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,209751
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7302,318
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4861,545
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,6921,673
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3211,442
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9782,472
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1251,321
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9652,464
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,7771,726
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7961,738
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4882,167
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7912,356
Princeton, BcCanada 2,8281,757
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,494928
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2851,420
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2442,016
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4921,549
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,9911,859
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9951,861
Resolute, NtCanada 1,493928
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5372,198
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1111,312
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5281,571
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,3482,081
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3871,483
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9372,446
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 866538
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1501,336
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9311,822
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,6181,627
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,349838
Scott, SkCanada 3,0071,868
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8481,148
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4511,523
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,4361,514
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,9931,860
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5091,559
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0261,880
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0211,256
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2521,399
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,1371,950
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,1421,953
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2791,416
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,351840
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4182,124
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5361,576
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5491,584
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2461,396
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5851,606
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3131,437
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7801,728
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7801,728
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6861,669
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0881,298
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2251,382
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4281,509
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2731,413
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9122,431
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0531,897
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0111,871
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9712,468
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0102,492
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,555966
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2612,027
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4702,156
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,7041,680
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0121,872
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,7341,699
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8581,776
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5531,587
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4961,551
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,8281,757
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3023,295
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2153,241
SalCape Verde 6,2073,857
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1145,664
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7025,407
AbecheChad 8,2545,129
FayaChad 7,7594,822
MoundouChad 8,5825,333
N’DjamenaChad 8,1735,079
AntofagastaChile 10,0486,244
AricaChile 9,4815,892
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5477,797
ChicoChile 12,6217,843
ChillanChile 11,5157,156
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,5447,173
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4856,516
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5217,781
Curico-General FreireChile 11,3307,041
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7246,042
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,1866,951
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7058,516
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,7706,693
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9687,437
ParronChile 11,2506,991
Puerto AysenChile 12,4977,766
Puerto MonttChile 12,0607,494
Punta ArenasChile 13,3298,283
QuinteroChile 11,1196,909
SantiagoChile 11,1646,938
SewellChile 11,2276,977
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,7627,309
ValdiviaChile 11,8807,382
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8557,367
VallenarChile 10,6606,624
ValparaisoChile 11,1116,905
AltaiChina 7,0354,372
BeijingChina 8,1625,072
ChangchunChina 7,7134,793
ChangduChina 8,9895,586
ChangshaChina 9,4515,873
ChengduChina 9,1195,667
ChongqingChina 9,2755,764
DuianChina 8,4355,242
ErlianChina 7,7374,808
GanzhouChina 9,7236,042
GuangzhouChina 10,0136,222
HaikouChina 10,3556,435
HailarChina 7,1274,429
HamiChina 7,6564,758
HetanChina 8,0164,981
JiuquanChina 8,0585,007
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6824,774
KashiChina 7,6724,767
KunmingChina 9,7346,049
LanzhouChina 8,5215,295
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,0555,627
NanchangChina 9,4215,855
NanjingChina 9,0465,621
NanningChina 10,0496,245
PingbianChina 9,1135,663
QingdaoChina 8,5935,340
QiqiharChina 7,3274,553
RuoqiangChina 7,9814,959
ShanghaiChina 9,1305,673
ShantouChina 10,0016,215
ShenyangChina 7,9564,944
TaiyuanChina 8,4105,226
TaoyuanChina 9,8166,100
TengchongChina 9,6716,010
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,4554,633
Xi’AnChina 8,7605,443
XichangChina 9,4115,848
YanjiChina 7,8024,848
YichangChina 9,1725,700
YinchuanChina 8,2795,145
YiningChina 7,3154,546
ZhengzhouChina 8,7365,428
ZhijiangChina 9,5245,919
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,4314,617
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,3594,573
AraucaColombia 6,6644,141
BarranquillaColombia 6,2823,904
Benito SalasColombia 7,1644,452
BogotáColombia 6,9594,324
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5844,091
El CaranoColombia 6,8764,273
Las GaviotasColombia 6,9454,315
MatecanaColombia 6,9644,328
PeralesColombia 7,0004,350
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,7424,190
Rafael NunezColombia 6,3393,939
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,2003,853
Simon BolivarColombia 6,2483,883
VanguardiaColombia 7,0124,357
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,9044,912
YariguiesColombia 6,6994,163
MoroniComoros 11,8437,359
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,5314,058
LimonCosta Rica 6,5104,046
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,5464,068
San JoseCosta Rica 6,5354,061
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9023,046
DubrovnikCroatia 5,2853,284
SibenikCroatia 5,0883,162
SplitCroatia 5,1323,189
ZagrebCroatia 4,8983,043
CamagueyCuba 5,1673,211
CasablancaCuba 5,0553,141
HavanaCuba 5,0763,154
WillemstadCuraçao 6,0813,779
FamagustaCyprus 6,6864,155
LarnacaCyprus 6,6974,161
LimassolCyprus 6,6914,158
NicosiaCyprus 6,6564,136
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6232,873
ChebCzech Republic 4,3572,708
MosnovCzech Republic 4,6342,880
PragueCzech Republic 4,4342,756
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5285,921
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6886,020
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8806,140
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1486,927
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5216,538
CopenhagenDenmark 3,8802,411
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,0212,499
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,7272,316
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,6642,277
MarstalDenmark 3,8652,402
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,9312,443
OdenseDenmark 3,8182,372
RandersDenmark 3,7132,308
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,0072,490
StudsgårdDenmark 3,6962,296
TønderDenmark 3,7882,354
TylstrupDenmark 3,6502,268
TystofteDenmark 3,8662,402
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,6842,289
VestervigDenmark 3,6152,246
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4575,876
Melville HallDominica 5,6843,532
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2683,274
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3083,299
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3973,354
BaniDominican Republic 5,4193,367
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4333,376
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3603,330
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2643,271
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3523,326
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3253,309
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2843,284
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4183,367
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3803,343
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3553,328
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2683,274
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3573,329
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3693,336
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3803,343
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2573,267
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3273,310
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4263,372
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3933,352
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3173,304
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3953,352
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2463,260
MichesDominican Republic 5,3303,312
MocaDominican Republic 5,2973,292
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2993,293
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2523,264
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3553,328
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2923,289
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4063,360
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4583,392
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3173,304
PoloDominican Republic 5,4483,386
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2573,266
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3723,338
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2663,272
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3043,296
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3963,353
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3243,309
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2973,292
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3073,298
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3943,352
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3103,299
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3913,350
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3683,336
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3883,348
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3093,299
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2913,288
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2943,290
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3973,354
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4133,364
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3733,339
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3153,303
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2673,273
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3613,331
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2713,276
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,1836,949
CanarEcuador 7,8204,860
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7904,841
IzobambaEcuador 7,5744,706
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,5424,687
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,9884,964
MilagroEcuador 7,7824,836
OtavaloEcuador 7,5044,663
PichilingueEcuador 7,6684,765
PortoviejoEcuador 7,6764,770
PuyoEcuador 7,6914,779
QuitoEcuador 7,5514,692
RumipambaEcuador 7,6464,751
San GabrielEcuador 7,4564,634
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9084,293
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,1474,441
AswanEgypt 7,7544,819
AsyutEgypt 7,3684,578
BahariyaEgypt 7,1474,442
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1684,454
CairoEgypt 7,0784,398
DabaaEgypt 6,8594,262
DakhlaEgypt 7,4344,620
El ArishEgypt 7,0844,402
El TorEgypt 7,3624,575
FarafraEgypt 7,2364,496
HelwanEgypt 7,1004,412
HurguadaEgypt 7,4714,643
IsmailiaEgypt 7,0654,390
KhargaEgypt 7,5064,664
KosseirEgypt 7,5974,721
LuxorEgypt 7,5784,709
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7774,212
MinyaEgypt 7,2514,506
Port-SaidEgypt 6,9964,347
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2724,519
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,4174,609
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1854,465
SalloumEgypt 6,6694,144
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,9134,296
SohagEgypt 7,4454,627
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3324,556
TahrirEgypt 6,9934,346
TantaEgypt 6,9934,345
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2653,893
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2343,874
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2273,870
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2343,874
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7625,445
AsmaraEritrea 8,8965,528
AssabEritrea 9,2835,768
MassawaEritrea 8,8845,521
TallinEstonia 4,0532,519
TartuEstonia 4,2192,622
VilsandiEstonia 4,0312,505
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5355,925
GonderEthiopia 9,1135,663
NegeleEthiopia 9,9416,178
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1638,180
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5911,610
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,5461,582
Laucala BayFiji 13,1638,180
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1638,180
NandiFiji 13,1638,180
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3028,266
HelsinkiFinland 3,9902,480
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,9912,480
JoensuuFinland 3,9672,465
JokioinenFinland 3,8962,421
JyvskylFinland 3,8492,392
KajaaniFinland 3,7702,343
KuopioFinland 3,8802,411
KuusamoFinland 3,6902,293
LappeenrantaFinland 4,0492,516
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,8162,371
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,7752,346
OuluFinland 3,6402,262
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5022,176
TampereFinland 3,8532,395
TurkuFinland 3,8742,407
VaasaFinland 3,6562,272
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,9473,074
BiarritzFrance 4,3482,702
BordeauxFrance 4,2582,646
BrestFrance 3,7662,340
CaenFrance 3,8752,408
ChateaurouxFrance 4,1792,597
DijonFrance 4,2902,666
GourdonFrance 4,3572,707
GrenobleFrance 4,5102,803
Le MansFrance 4,0152,495
LilleFrance 3,9102,429
LyonFrance 4,4242,749
MarseilleFrance 4,6472,888
MontpellierFrance 4,5792,845
NancyFrance 4,2122,617
NantesFrance 4,0062,489
NiceFrance 4,7152,930
ParisFrance 4,0302,504
PerpignanFrance 4,6092,864
StrasbourgFrance 4,2862,664
ToulonFrance 4,7102,927
ToulouseFrance 4,4612,772
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9094,293
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0304,368
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9104,294
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0184,361
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8254,241
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4726,507
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6997,270
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6977,269
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3987,083
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6687,250
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,2046,962
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2977,642
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,9039,882
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,70610,381
BitamGabon 9,0485,622
CocobeachGabon 9,0805,642
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5185,915
LambarnGabon 9,2835,769
LastourvilleGabon 9,4005,841
LibrevilleGabon 9,1285,673
MakokouGabon 9,2635,756
MayumbaGabon 9,5785,952
MitzicGabon 9,1845,707
MkamboGabon 9,2625,756
MoandaGabon 9,4935,899
MouilaGabon 9,4345,863
Port-GentilGabon 9,2195,729
TchibanGabon 9,5355,925
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,8334,867
BanjulGambia 6,7664,205
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1773,838
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4694,020
BerlinGermany 4,1862,601
BrockenGermany 4,1292,566
CologneGermany 4,0442,513
DresdenGermany 4,3222,686
ErfurtGermany 4,2152,619
EssenGermany 4,0062,489
FichtelbergGermany 4,3502,703
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1912,605
GeisenheimGermany 4,1732,593
GorlitzGermany 4,3702,715
HamburgGermany 3,9452,452
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,9452,451
HannoverGermany 4,0312,505
HelgolandGermany 3,8082,367
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5012,797
KarlsruheGermany 4,2802,659
KasselGermany 4,1222,562
KonstanzGermany 4,4332,755
LeipzigGermany 4,2402,635
LindenbergGermany 4,2432,637
MagdeburgGermany 4,1432,575
MunichGermany 4,4862,788
MünsterGermany 3,9852,476
NeustrelitzGermany 4,1002,548
NurembergGermany 4,3522,705
NurnbergGermany 4,3502,703
PotsdamGermany 4,1832,599
RostockGermany 3,9872,478
SchleswigGermany 3,8512,393
StuttgartGermany 4,3342,694
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,1372,571
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5342,818
AccraGhana 8,2035,097
KumasiGhana 8,0304,990
TamaleGhana 7,7794,834
GibraltarGibraltar 4,8833,034
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,7903,598
AthensGreece 5,9713,711
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,9993,728
ChiosGreece 6,0403,754
CorfuGreece 5,6523,512
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,6043,482
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,2953,912
IoanninaGreece 5,6833,532
KalamataGreece 5,9893,722
KerkiraGreece 5,6523,512
Kythira IslandGreece 6,1093,796
LamiaGreece 5,8303,623
LarissaGreece 5,7583,578
LemnosGreece 5,8483,634
LimnosGreece 5,8513,636
MethoniGreece 5,9983,727
MilosGreece 6,1283,808
MitiliniGreece 5,9923,723
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,9863,720
NaxosGreece 6,1313,810
PatrasGreece 5,8623,643
RhodesGreece 6,3143,924
SamosGreece 6,1383,814
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9113,673
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,2343,874
ThessalonikiGreece 5,6973,540
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,9613,704
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8743,650
AasiaatGreenland 426265
AmmassalikGreenland 1,068664
AputiteqGreenland 1,247775
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,7991,118
FrederikshbGreenland 762474
HolsteinsborgGreenland 339211
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 517321
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,6261,010
JakobshavnGreenland 515320
JulianehbGreenland 999621
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 464289
Kap TobinGreenland 1,6261,010
NanortalikGreenland 1,077670
NarsarsuaqGreenland 986613
NordGreenland 2,0361,265
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 524325
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,127700
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,160721
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 468291
UpernavikGreenland 711442
UummannaqGreenland 582362
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6033,482
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6043,483
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1693,834
BokeGuinea 7,0934,408
ConakryGuinea 7,2794,523
FaranahGuinea 7,3344,557
KankanGuinea 7,3514,568
KindiaGuinea 7,2554,508
KissidougouGuinea 7,4234,613
LabeGuinea 7,1424,438
MacentaGuinea 7,5374,683
MamouGuinea 7,2504,505
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6644,763
SiguiriGuinea 7,2464,503
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9684,330
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6604,138
TimehriGuyana 6,6934,159
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4253,371
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,1615,071
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1195,045
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1005,034
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1145,042
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1925,091
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1035,035
CatacamasHonduras 6,0313,748
CholutecaHonduras 6,2303,871
La CeibaHonduras 5,9613,704
La MesaHonduras 6,0163,738
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9513,698
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1093,796
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1523,823
TelaHonduras 5,9773,714
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1166,286
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1176,287
BudapestHungary 4,8723,027
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8863,036
DebrecenHungary 4,9833,096
KeszthelyHungary 4,8653,023
MiskolcHungary 4,8903,039
PecsHungary 4,9773,093
SzegedHungary 5,0343,128
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7922,978
AkureyriIceland 1,9091,187
DalatangiIceland 2,1181,316
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0981,304
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,0021,244
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9661,222
ReykhólarIceland 1,7441,084
ReykjavíkIceland 1,8181,130
StykkisholmurIceland 1,7371,080
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9261,197
AgraIndia 9,0395,617
AhmedabadIndia 9,3295,797
AkolaIndia 9,7076,032
AllahabadIndia 9,3165,789
AmritsarIndia 8,4785,268
BangaloreIndia 10,5526,557
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,1576,312
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,9756,198
BikanerIndia 8,8235,482
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,6206,599
CherrapunjiIndia 9,5495,934
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,5495,934
DaltonganjIndia 9,5235,917
DarbhangaIndia 9,3345,800
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3605,817
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3605,816
DumkaIndia 9,5695,946
DwarkaIndia 9,2965,777
GoaIndia 10,1736,322
GuwahatiIndia 9,4535,874
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,0956,273
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,4575,876
JagdalpurIndia 10,0116,221
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,7806,077
KotaIndia 9,1985,715
KozhikodeIndia 10,6846,639
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2795,145
LudhianaIndia 8,5885,337
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,4836,514
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8335,489
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,7786,076
MusulipatnamIndia 10,3006,401
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7186,039
New DelhiIndia 8,8665,509
PambanIndia 10,9946,832
PuneIndia 9,8486,120
SagarIndia 9,4145,850
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2165,106
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0156,845
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0156,845
VeravalIndia 9,4915,898
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,1906,332
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9768,064
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7447,919
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2318,222
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7238,528
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4217,719
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6037,831
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,0487,487
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3388,288
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,5697,811
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,5707,811
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6897,885
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5168,399
AbadanIran 7,7354,806
ArakIran 7,4154,608
BabolsarIran 7,2504,505
Bandar AbbasIran 8,3605,195
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0584,386
Bandar LengehIran 8,3765,205
BirjandIran 7,8734,892
BushehrIran 7,9754,956
ChahbaharIran 8,7105,413
DezfulIran 7,5484,690
EsfahanIran 7,6454,750
IranshahrIran 8,5135,290
KermanIran 8,0675,013
KermanshahIran 7,2884,529
Khoram AbadIran 7,4244,613
MashhadIran 7,5354,682
OroomiehIran 6,8764,273
RamsarIran 7,1604,449
RashtIran 7,0794,399
SemnanIran 7,3934,594
ShahroudIran 7,3614,574
ShirazIran 7,9834,961
TabrizIran 6,8794,274
TeheranIran 7,3074,541
YazdIran 7,8014,848
ZahedanIran 8,2835,147
ZanjanIran 7,1024,413
BaghdadIraq 7,2894,529
BasraIraq 7,6974,783
BelmulletIreland 3,0231,879
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2121,996
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1101,933
ClonesIreland 3,1491,957
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0951,923
CorkIreland 3,2852,041
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2892,044
DublinIreland 3,2542,022
KilkennyIreland 3,2782,037
Malin HeadIreland 3,0491,895
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,3472,080
ShannonIreland 3,1981,987
ValentiaIreland 3,2041,991
EilatIsrael 7,2834,526
HaifaIsrael 6,9584,324
JerusalemIsrael 7,0624,389
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0364,372
AlbengaItaly 4,7192,932
AlgheroItaly 5,0473,136
AmendolaItaly 5,2863,285
AnconaItaly 4,9953,104
ArezzoItaly 4,9373,068
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,3703,337
BergamoItaly 4,6382,882
BolognaItaly 4,8132,991
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6372,881
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,4803,405
BrindisiItaly 5,4673,398
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2133,239
CameriItaly 4,6052,862
CampobassoItaly 5,2383,255
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1763,216
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2463,260
Cape FrascaItaly 5,1393,193
Cape MeleItaly 4,7292,939
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,4113,363
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,6473,509
CerviaItaly 4,8843,035
CiampinoItaly 5,1243,184
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8182,994
Cisa PassItaly 4,7582,957
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,0703,151
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6632,898
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,7263,558
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,5883,473
DecimomannuItaly 5,1993,231
DobbiacoItaly 4,6512,890
FalconaraItaly 4,9883,100
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8763,030
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,2863,285
FonniItaly 5,1383,193
FrontoneItaly 4,9703,088
FrosinoneItaly 5,1713,213
GelaItaly 5,6483,510
GenoaItaly 4,7162,931
GhediItaly 4,6862,912
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,4133,364
GrazzaniseItaly 5,2603,269
GrossetoItaly 4,9693,088
GrottaglieItaly 5,4573,391
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,0413,132
GuidoniaItaly 5,1133,177
IstranaItaly 4,7422,947
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7303,561
LatinaItaly 5,1633,208
LatronicoItaly 5,4373,379
LecceItaly 5,5163,427
M. CalamitaItaly 4,9413,071
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,4433,383
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,5983,479
MilanItaly 4,6402,883
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,5992,858
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0083,112
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,2863,285
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,0753,154
PadovaItaly 4,7572,956
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6512,890
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5083,423
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,4923,413
PantelleriaItaly 5,5743,464
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7452,949
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,1883,224
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,0003,107
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,1353,191
PiacenzaItaly 4,7092,926
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8523,015
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8653,023
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2253,247
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,3753,340
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,1333,189
PrizziItaly 5,5513,449
RadicofaniItaly 4,9863,098
Resia PassItaly 4,5742,843
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9183,056
RivoltoItaly 4,7562,955
Rolle PassItaly 4,6712,903
RomeItaly 5,1073,173
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1103,175
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7882,975
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7262,937
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,2813,281
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,5653,458
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,7972,981
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0513,139
Scuro MountainItaly 5,5273,434
SigonellaItaly 5,6473,509
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,4553,390
TarvisioItaly 4,7312,940
TermoliItaly 5,2113,238
TorinoItaly 4,6102,865
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5912,853
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,4913,412
TrevicoItaly 5,3123,301
TrevisoItaly 4,7482,951
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8142,992
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,6042,861
UdineItaly 4,7562,955
Ustica IslandItaly 5,4453,384
VeniceItaly 4,7692,963
VeronaItaly 4,7152,930
VicenzaItaly 4,7292,939
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,0823,158
ViterboItaly 5,0423,133
VolterraItaly 4,8993,044